Daily Specials Schedule 2023-2024
Time |
Monday |
Tuesday |
Wednesday |
Thursday |
Friday |
7:30 |
Prep |
Prep |
Prep |
Prep |
|
5th Grade 8:30-9:20 |
A Vesel (Mu) Asper (PE) Kruger (Art) |
B Asper (Mu) Kruger (PE) Vesel (Art) |
C Kruger (Mu) Vesel (PE) Asper (Art) *9:15-9:55* |
A Vesel (Mu) Asper (PE) Kruger (Art) |
B Asper (Mu) Kruger (PE) Vesel (Art) |
C Kruger (Mu) Vesel (PE) Asper (Art) |
A Vesel (Mu) Asper (PE) Kruger (Art) |
B Asper (Mu) Kruger (PE) Vesel (Art) |
C Kruger (Mu) Vesel (PE) Asper (Art) |
A Vesel (Mu) Asper (PE) Kruger (Art) |
|
B Asper (Mu) Kruger (PE) Vesel (Art) |
C Kruger (Mu) Vesel (PE) Asper (Art) |
A Vesel (Mu) Asper (PE) Kruger (Art) |
B Asper (Mu) Kruger (PE) Vesel (Art) |
C Kruger (Mu) Vesel (PE) Asper (Art) |
|
4th Grade 9:25-10:15 |
A Zars (Mu) Doschadis (PE) Sinn (Art) |
B Doschadis (Mu) Sinn (PE) Zars (Art) |
C Sinn (Mu) Zars (PE) Doschadis (Art) *10:00-10:40* |
A Zars (Mu) Doschadis (PE) Sinn (Art) |
B Doschadis (Mu) Sinn (PE) Zars (Art) |
C Sinn (Mu) Zars (PE) Doschadis (Art) |
A Zars (Mu) Doschadis (PE) Sinn (Art) |
B Doschadis (Mu) Sinn (PE) Zars (Art) |
C Sinn (Mu) Zars (PE) Doschadis (Art) |
A Zars (Mu) Doschadis (PE) Sinn (Art) |
|
B Doschadis (Mu) Sinn (PE) Zars(Art) |
C Sinn (Mu) Zars (PE) Doschadis (Art) |
A Zars (Mu) Doschadis (PE) Sinn (Art) |
B Doschadis (Mu) Sinn (PE) Zars (Art) |
C Sinn (Mu) Zars (PE) Doschadis (Art) |
|
2nd Grade 10:20-11:10 |
Eisenman (Mu) Loney/Brinkman (PE) Wolf (Art) |
Loney (Mu) Eisenman/Wolf (PE) Brinkman (Art) |
10:45-11:25 |
Wolf (Mu) Loney/Brinkman (PE) Eisenman (Art) |
Brinkman (Mu) Eisenman/Wolf (PE) Loney (Art) |
11:10-12:00 |
Lunch/Prep |
Lunch/Prep |
11:25-12:20 |
Lunch/Prep |
Lunch/Prep |
1st Grade 12:00-12:50 |
Clark (Mu) Rice/Kobs (PE) Haag (Art) |
Kobs (Mu) Clark/Haag (PE) Rice (Art) |
12:20-1:00 |
Haag (Mu) Rice/Kobs (PE) Clark (Art) |
Rice (Mu) Clark/Haag (PE) Kobs (Art) |
K Grade 12:55-1:45 |
Braun (Mu) Tuohy/Rowen (PE) Bushman (Art) |
Tuohy (Mu) Bushman/Braun (PE) Rowen (Art) |
1:05-1:45 |
Bushman (Mu) Tuohy/Rowen (PE) Braun (Art) |
Rowen (Mu) Bushman/Braun (PE) Tuohy (Art) |
3rd Grade 1:50-2:40 |
Anderson (Mu) Puetz/ Hammel(PE) Jarland (Art) |
Hammel (Mu) Anderson/Jarland (PE) Puetz (Art) |
1:50-2:30 |
Jarland (Mu) Puetz/Hammel (PE) Anderson (Art) |
Puetz (Mu) Anderson/Jarland (PE) Hammel (Art) |